Apoio:

Prefeitura Municipal de Amambai

Deputado Estadual Cel Davi

Lista de Inscritos
4º Trilhão Tatu Peba

 

Nome

Cidade

Equipe

Moto

Situação

1

Nelson C.Dordal Junior

 Campo Grande

 Paraná Motos

Crf 230

 pago

2

 Caio Freitas Dordal

 Campo Grande

 Paraná Motos

Crf 230

      pago

3

Cláudio Arnhold

 Aral Moreira

 Trilheiros q salvam

Crf 230

 pago

4

 Cleyton Michelson

 Amambai

 Tatupeba

Crf 230

 pago

5

 André Rodrigues Favilla

Amambai

 Tatupeba

Crf 230

       pago

6

 Valmir Batistela

Cel. Sapucaia

 Tatupeba

Crf 230

 pago

7

 Carlos Alberto O. da Cruz

 Amambai

 Tatupeba

Crf 230

pago

8

 Ademar Pedroso dos Santos

 Amambai

 Tatupeba

Xr 200

 pago

9

 Paulo Cesar Souza da Silva

 Amambai

 Tatupeba

Crf 230

pago 

10

 Alex Marques Freitas

 Amambai

 Tatupeba

 Crf230

 pago

11

 Paulo M. Rodrigues

 Paranhos

 Tatupeba

 Crf230

Pago 

12

 Samuel Rodrigo Fernandes

 Campo Grande

 Off Roia MS

 Crf230

Pago 

13

 Rogilso S.dos Santos

 Amambai

 Tatupeba

 Ttr230

Pago 

14

 Rogilnei dos Santos

 Amambai

 Tatupeba

 Crf230

Pago 

15

 Gilmar Ferreira Pinto

 Amambai

 Tatupeba

 Crf230

 pago

16

 Adilson Moraes

 Amambai

 Tatupeba

 Ttr230

Pago 

17

Carlos Flores (Gugu)

 Amambai

 Tatupeba

 Crf230

Pago 

18

 José Luís A. Vieira

 Amambai

 Tatupeba

 Crf230

Pago 

19

 Marcus V. Bambil Vieira

 Amambai

 Tatupeba

 Crf230

 Pago

20

 Ronaldo Siqueira Rodrigues

 Navirai

Os Porco Solto

 Ttr230

Pago 

21

 Fábio A. Carvalho Silva

Navirai

Os Porco Solto

 Crf250

 pago

22

 Alessandro klein

 Navirai

Os Porco Solto

Ttr230

 pago

23

 Gile

Amambai

 Tatupeba

 Crf230

 pago

24

 Elias Fernandes Folle

 Iguatemi

 Barro Pesado

 Wr250f

 pago

25

 Tulio dos Santos Morais

 Amambai

 Tatupeba

 Crf230

Pago 

26

 Anderson da Luz Morais

 Amambai

 Tatupeba

 Crf230

 pago

27

 Danilo de Paula

 Iguatemi

 Barro Pesado

 Husqvarna250

Pago 

28

 Diego de Paula

 Iguatemi

 Barro Pesado

 Crf230

 pago

29

 Clesley Rodrigues da Luz

 Iguatemi

 Barro Pesado

 Wr

 pago

30

 Henrique Meira

 Amambai

 Tatupeba

 ktm

Pago 

31

 Alexandre Nunes

 Iguatemi

 Barro Pesado

 Crf230

 pago

32

 Wilbor Lopes

 Iguatemi

 Barro Pesado

 Crf230

 pago

33

 Eduardo Mudolon

 Amambai

TatuPeba

Tornado

Pago

34

Roberto Carlos Luja

 Amambai

TatuPeba

Tornado

Pago

35

Maninho (Weber M Tobias)

 Amambai

TatuPeba

 DR400

pago

36

 Ronaldo Coronel

Amambai

TatuPeba

TTr230

Pago

37

Paulo Cesar Arce

Amambai

TatuPeba

Xtz

Pago

38

Clodoaldo Pereira dos Santos

Amambaí

Tatupeba

Husaberg

Pago

39

Silvanei Silva

Amambaí

Tatupeba

Crf230

Pago

40

Aristeu Pereira do Amaral

Amambaí

Tatupeba

Ttr230

Pago

41

Enivaldo Pereira

Amambaí

Tatupeba

Crf230

Pago

42

Patrick Lopes Freitas

Amambaí

Tatupeba

250

Pago

43

 Willian Jose do Nascimento

Aral Moreira

Moto Trilha Aral

Crf230

Pago

44

Wagner Lima Carmelio

Campo Grande

Os roda Presa

Crf230

pago

45

 Junior Bitencourt

Amamabai

Tatupeba

Tornado

pago 

46

 Alan Regis de Assis

 Off Roia MS

 Campo Grande

 klx

pago 

47

 Silvio Haberland

Off Roias MS

Campo Grande

Crf230

Pago

48

 Anibal Obara Parente

Off Roias MS

Campo Grande

 CRF230

 pago

49

 Gabriel Romeiro de Oliveira

 Off Roias Ms

Campo Grande

 CRF230

 pago

50

 Marcos Issao Sakaue

 Mafia dos tril

Aral Moreira

 NX150

pago 

51

 Edison Gomes Chaves

 Moto trilha Ara

 Aral Moreira

 Star200

 pago

52

 Andre Augusto Maestá

Trail Moto Club

 Caarapo

 CRF250x

pago 

53

 Saulo de Oliveira Abrhão

 Trail Clube

 Caarapo

 Crf230

 pago

54

 Richard Souza da Silva

Os porco solto

Navirai

Crf230

Pago

55

Fernando Torquette

Barro pesado

Iguatemi

Crf230

Pago

56

Juliano Dapont

Barro Pesado

Iguatemi

CRf230

pago

57

 Jucimar Curaça Pinto

Tatupeba

Amambai

Crf230

Pago

58

Carlos Augusto de Matos e Sil

Tatupeba

Pitanga

CRF230

Pago

59

Jorge Paulo de Matos e Silva

Tatupeba

 Pitanga

 CRF230

pago 

60

 Giomar Junior Bernard

Trail Clube

Caarapo

CRF230

Pago

61

Fabio Ericson da Silva Rodrig

Os Roda Presa

Campo Grande

CRF230

Pago

62

Felipe Bohm Berndard

Trail Clube

Caarapo

CRF230

Pago

63

Alexandro Menezes de Souza

Os Roda Presa

Campo Grande

CRf230

pago

64

 Valdecir Moraes

 Mato ou Morro

 Cascavel

 Crf230

 pago

65

 Fernando Henrique Camargo

Mato ou Morro

Cascavel

Crf230

Pago

66

Adao Bueno

Mato ou Morro

Cascavel

CRF230

Pago

67

Gelson Piroli

Mato ou Morro

Cascavel

CRF230

Pago

68

Denis da Costa Barizon

Barro Pesado

Iguatemi

TTR230

Pago

69

Hemerson Batista da Silva

Barro Pesado

Iguatemi

CRF230

Pago

70

Diego Zilio

TatuPeba

Amambai

CRF230

Pago

71

Jeferson Bezerra

TatuPeba

Amambai

CRF230

pago 

72

 Ze da LAda

TatuPeba

Amambai

 CRF230

 pago

73

 Joao Vinicius Berlitz de Souz

TatuPeba

Amambai

CRF230

Pago

74

Igor Flores

TatuPeba

Amambai

CRf230

pago

75

 Alex Bampi

TatuPeba

Amambai

Crf230

 pago

76

 NG

Tatupeba

amambai 

Crf230

Pago

77

Ricardo Palaollo

Tranca trilha

Dourados

Crf230

pago

78

 Carlos Nicanor

Street Off

Ponta Porã

200cc

pago

79

 Dany Lima

 Tranca Trilha

 Dourados

Crf230

pago

80

 Edison Gomes Chaves

Trilheiros

Aral Moreira

Star 200

pago

81

 

 

 

 

 

82

 

 

 

 

 

83

 

 

 

 

 

84

 

 

 

 

 

85

 

 

 

 

 

86

 

 

 

 

 

87

 

 

 

 

 

88

 

 

 

 

 

89

 

 

 

 

 

90

 

 

 

 

 

91